Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to LC Lucent Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-LC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to LC Lucent Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-LC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to LC Lucent Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-LC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

by Cable Wholesale

845-LCLC-31030

Regular price $57.36 $45.89 20% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

30 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 98.4 foot. This Aqua Blue jacketed 30 meter (~98 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug.
  • End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Color: Aqua.
  • Weight: 1.22 lbs.