15% OFF On All orders - supporting the pandemic outbreak
15% OFF On All orders - supporting the pandemic outbreak

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

Regular price $47.72 $39.77 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

30 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 98.4 foot. This Aqua Blue jacketed 30 meter (~98 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug.
  • End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Color: Aqua.
  • Weight: 1.22 lbs.

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout