Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

Aqua Blue 10 Gbit Fiber Optic Cable, 7 Meter (22.9 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

by Cable wholesale

845-LCSC-31007

Regular price $29.70 $24.75 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

7 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable. This Aqua Blue jacketed 7 meter (23 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater).


  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.
  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices.
  • Color: Aqua. Length: 7 meters.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Weight: 0.30 lbs.