Get upto 10% On Your First Order!
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Regular price $49.30 $41.08 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

This 1 meter (~3.3 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. OD: 2.0mm, Multimode, Duplex,50/125, OFNP,OM4, Jacket: Aqua. LC UPC Duplex Connector ( Ivory Housing White Boot). Cap.


  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug. Length: 1 meter.
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug. Color: Aqua.
  • The cladding diameter is 125 microns.
  • Warranty: Lifetime. Weight: 0.04 lbs.

people are currently looking at this product

Estimated delivery time 7-14 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout