10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 Meter

845-LCLC-41015

Cable Wholesale

Regular price $35.13 $29.27

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

This 15 Meter 10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic cable has multimode LC/LC connectors on both ends. Fiber cables have become popular in recent years for a number of reasons, which include their resistance to RF (radio frequency) interference, and their ability to transmit data at longer lengths without the risk of data loss. OD: 2.0mm, Multimode, Duplex, 0.4, OFNP,OM4, Jacket: Aqua. LC UPC Duplex Connector (Ivory Housing White Boot). Cap.


  • Length: 15 meters. Weight: 0.32 lbs.
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug.
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug.
  • Warranty: Lifetime. Color: Blue.

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout