10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter

10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 Meter

by Cable Wholesale

845-LCLC-41025

Regular price $52.21 $43.51 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

This 25 Meter 10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic cable has multimode LC/LC connectors on both ends. Fiber cables have become popular in recent years for a number of reasons, which include their resistance to RF (radio frequency) interference, and their ability to transmit data at longer lengths without the risk of data loss. OD: 2.0mm, Multimode, Duplex, 0.4, OFNP,OM4, Jacket: Aqua. LC UPC Duplex Connector ( Ivory Housing White Boot). Cap.


  • Warranty: Lifetime. Length: 25 meters.
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug.
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug.
  • Color: Blue. Weight: 0.52 lbs.