Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98.4 feet) LC to SC Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

by Cable Wholesale

845-LCSC-11030

Regular price $41.51 $33.21 20% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

30 meter LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125,98.4 foot. This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices.
  • Color: Orange. Length: 30 meters.
  • The cladding diameter is 125 microns.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Weight: 1.22 lbs.