15% OFF On All orders - supporting the pandemic outbreak
15% OFF On All orders - supporting the pandemic outbreak

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

Regular price $31.03 $25.86 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

20 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 65.6 foot. This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.
  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug. End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Color: Yellow. Length: 20 meters.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Weight: 0.82 lbs.

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout