Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

Fiber Optic Cable, 25 Meter (82 feet) LC to SC (Lucent Connector to Subscriber Connector) Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic LC-SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

by Cable wholesale

845-LCSC-01225

Regular price $32.22 $26.85 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

25 meter LC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 82 foot. This 25 meter (82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater).


  • This 25 meter (82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end.
  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.
  • End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug. End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Warranty: Lifetime. Weight: 1.02 lbs.
  • Color: Gray. Length: 25 meters.