Supporting People During Pandemic - Shop Everything At a 25% Discount. For more queries, Please Contact Us.
Supporting People During Pandemic - Shop Everything At a 25% Discount. For more queries, Please Contact Us.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4ft)

Regular price $42.96 $35.80 17% OFF

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 98.4 foot. This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.
  • End 1: SC Male Fiber Plug. End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Color: Yellow. Length: 30 meters.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Weight: 1.22 lbs.

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout