Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale
Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 Meter (98 feet) SC to SC Subscriber Connector Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic SC/SC Optical Connection Cable, CableWholesale

by Cable Wholesale

845-SCSC-01230

Regular price $40.30 $32.24 20% OFF

ONLY 0 LEFT

ONLY 0 LEFT

Free shipping

Estimated delivery time 3-5 days

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Details

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

30 meter SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 98.4 foot. This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.


FEATURES

  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.
  • End 1: SC Male Fiber Plug. End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug.
  • Color: Yellow. Length: 30 meters.
  • Warranty: Lifetime.
  • Weight: 1.22 lbs.